20 Kasım Pazar
Katar-Ekvador
0-2
21 Kasım Pazartesi
Senegal-Hollanda
0-2
21 Kasım Pazartesi
İngiltere-İran
6-2
21 Kasım Pazartesi
ABD-Galler
1-1
22 Kasım Salı
Arjantin-Suudi Arabistan
1-2
22 Kasım Salı
Meksika-Polonya
0-0
22 Kasım Salı
Danimarka-Tunus
0-0
22 Kasım Salı
Fransa-Avustralya
4-1
23 Kasım Çarşamba
Almanya-Japonya
1-2
23 Kasım Çarşamba
İspanya-Kosta Rika
7-0
23 Kasım Çarşamba
Fas-Hırvatistan
0-0
23 Kasım Çarşamba
Belçika-Kanada
1-0
24 Kasım Perşembe
İsviçre-Kamerun
1-0
24 Kasım Perşembe
Brezilya-Sırbistan
2-0
24 Kasım Perşembe
Uruguay-Güney Kore
0-0
24 Kasım Perşembe
Portekiz-Gana
3-2
25 Kasım Cuma
Galler-İran
0-2
25 Kasım Cuma
Katar-Senegal
1-3
25 Kasım Cuma
Hollanda-Ekvador
1-1
25 Kasım Cuma
İngiltere-ABD
0-0
26 Kasım Cumartesi
Polonya-Suudi Arabistan
2-0
26 Kasım Cumartesi
Arjantin-Meksika
2-0
26 Kasım Cumartesi
Tunus-Avustralya
0-1
26 Kasım Cumartesi
Fransa-Danimarka
2-1
27 Kasım Pazar
Japonya-Kosta Rika
0-1
27 Kasım Pazar
İspanya-Almanya
1-1
27 Kasım Pazar
Belçika-Fas
0-2
27 Kasım Pazar
Hırvatistan-Kanada
4-1
28 Kasım Pazartesi
Kamerun-Sırbistan
3-3
28 Kasım Pazartesi
Brezilya-İsviçre
1-0
28 Kasım Pazartesi
Güney Kore-Gana
2-3
28 Kasım Pazartesi
Portekiz-Uruguay
2-0
29 Kasım Salı
Hollanda-Katar
2-0
29 Kasım Salı
Ekvador-Senegal
1-2
29 Kasım Salı
Galler-İngiltere
0-3
29 Kasım Salı
İran-ABD
0-1
30 Kasım Çarşamba
Polonya-Arjantin
0-2
30 Kasım Çarşamba
Suudi Arabistan-Meksika
1-2
30 Kasım Çarşamba
Tunus-Fransa
1-0
30 Kasım Çarşamba
Avustralya-Danimarka
1-0
01 Aralık Perşembe
Japonya-İspanya
2-1
01 Aralık Perşembe
Kosta Rika-Almanya
2-4
01 Aralık Perşembe
Hırvatistan-Belçika
0-0
01 Aralık Perşembe
Kanada-Fas
1-2
02 Aralık Cuma
Kamerun-Brezilya
1-0
02 Aralık Cuma
Sırbistan-İsviçre
2-3
02 Aralık Cuma
Güney Kore-Portekiz
2-1
02 Aralık Cuma
Gana-Uruguay
0-2
03 Aralık Cumartesi
Hollanda-ABD
18:00
03 Aralık Cumartesi
Arjantin-Avustralya
22:00
04 Aralık Pazar
Fransa-Polonya
18:00
04 Aralık Pazar
İngiltere-Senegal
22:00
05 Aralık Pazartesi
Japonya-Hırvatistan
18:00
05 Aralık Pazartesi
Brezilya-Güney Kore
22:00
06 Aralık Salı
Fas-İspanya
18:00
06 Aralık Salı
Portekiz-İsviçre
22:00
09 Aralık Cuma
Kazanan 1E/2F-Kazanan 1G/2H
18:00
09 Aralık Cuma
Kazanan 1A/2B-Kazanan 1C/2D
22:00
10 Aralık Cumartesi
Kazanan 1F/2E-Kazanan 1H/2G
18:00
10 Aralık Cumartesi
Kazanan 1B/2A-Kazanan 1D/2C
22:00
13 Aralık Salı
Kazanan F 1-Kazanan F 2
22:00
14 Aralık Çarşamba
Kazanan F 3-Kazanan F 4
22:00
17 Aralık Cumartesi
Loser SF 1-Loser SF 2
18:00
18 Aralık Pazar
Galip SF 1-Galip SF 2
18:00